Geronimo Label (o Hideyovic Uesugi sólo) En Vivo

3.11 Domingo Nagoya  Sakae Parque / No Nukes NAGOYA Acción

わっぱチンドン/ Govanzaki Family Band/ Geronimo Label / フラスコ/ 權田菜美
marche y en vivo 12:00
demo 14:30

原発ゼロ NAGOYA ACTION
地下鉄「栄」駅4番出口東へ1分

mail form  For ticket reservation, performance request and for contact, please fill this mail form. ¡Muchas Gracias!

Acabado / 2018

2.4 Domingo Tokyo Koenji  ShowBoat

Kelelawar Malan(インドネシア) / ジェロニモレーベル / どついたるねん/ アルカシルカ/ ねたのよい/ ECE(韓国) / パンクロッカー労働組合

高円寺一揆2018

Acabado / 2017

12.25 Lunes Tokyo Suido-bashi  Callejón y gente

Hideyovic Uesugi

12.10 Domingo Otsu  Donai-ya

Hideyovic Uesugi/ Yamamoto Kanako

9.23 Sábado Seoul  GBN livehouse

Kelelawar Malam(Indonesia)/ Geronimo Label(제로니모 레이블, Japan)/ パンクロッカー労働組合(펑크록노동조합, Japan)/ 天国畑(천국밭, Japan)/ Fecundation/ 망각의 동물/ 콜라어택
No Limit Seoul 2017

9.21 Jueves Busan  Zero Festival

Geronimo Label - ジェロニモレーベル(Japan)/Die ChiwawaDie(China)/ Struggle Session(China)/ E.C.E (Seoul)/ The magus 매거스 (Busan)/ 라펠코프 (Busan)/ Alive_music (Busan)/ The Brocks - 브록스 (Busan)
Universidad de Busan
Zero Festival Busan

6.23 viernes Kyoto Jittoku

SATO(a.k.a. Viva★Sherry) / Hideyovic Uesugi

4.26 miércoles Kyoto BAR Rain Song

Yoshiki / Masataka Kurose / Hideyovic Uesugi(solo)

3.11 sabado  No Nukes Nagoya Acción

Goshima Yoshiko/Geronimo Label(batería:Himeno)/NORA BRIGADE

1.1 domingo Osaka Kamagasaki SankakuKoen

Hachiyobi/Geronimo Label(batería: Himeno)/Old grapphiti/Cho Park & HarumakiChimaki

Acabado / 2016

12.5 lunes Seúl Cafe Ruloorala

Airy/Ha Heonjin/Yamagata Tweakster/Geronimo Label(batería:Kwon Yongman a.k.a.Bamseom Pirates)

12.4 domingo Seúl 사운드마인드 (SoundMind)

Slide Rosa/ 새소년/ Geronimo Label(batería:Kwon Yongman a.k.a.Bamseom Pirates) and more

12.3 sabado Seúl JaripHQ

Geronimo Label(batería:Kwon Yongman a.k.a.Bamseom Pirates)/ Kuang Program

12.2 viernes Busan B_hall "Uncover the face"

Masstige/ DJ MAD /Marvin Kim /Wok22 / Geronimo Label(batería:이광혁 a.k.a. SKA WAKERs)/ Mocca/ Mushimaru Fujieda

11.30 miercores Busan "Reloaded"

Wok22(Fukuoka)/ 수리수리마하수리/HappyPeople/ 黑鬼hakgwai( Hongkong)/ Edmund Leung(Hongkong)/ Interzone collective(Hongkong)/ Geronimo Label(batería:이광혁 a.k.a. SKA WAKERs)

9.25 domingo OhmiHachiman Shuyu-kan

Hideyovic Uesugi/ROIKI/Muski Albavo Lee

9.16 viernes Nakano Moon Step @No Limit Tokyo autonomous zone

TOXIC CONTROL/ Somamichi/ Euseng Seto a.k.a. flica(Malaysia)/ Punk Rocker Union/ 無妄合作社(Taiwan)/ CABALLERO POLKERS/ 人類暴行(Taiwan)/ 紹凡(Taiwan)/ MRJ3(Hongkong)/ TAKA SUSHI(Korea)/ 煖臍 (Okinawa)/ 黃衍仁(Hongkong)/ nacca(Korea)/ Billy Walshaw(Taiwan)/ Geronimo Label(batería : Manga-kun perc : Chigusa)

9.6 martes Osaka Fandago

KTD/Geronimo Label(drums:Himeno)/No 110

8.26 viernes Matsumoto Marsmoo【MMFFF MMFFFOR vol.1】

More music for freedom, More message for fight for our rights
DJ Bakudan Babylon/Genyen Tenzing/Hideyovic Uesugi(Geronimo Label)

8.25 jueves Nagoya Slow Camp

Ukulele Michi / Geronimo Label(batería:Himeno)

7.10 Mon. Urasoe groove

didimo/Yasushi Oshiro/Geronimo Label(drums:kaju)

7.8 Fri. Koza(Okinawa-shi) Gitane

Geronimo Label(drums:kaju) Geronimo Label Solo, 2hours through in Koza!

7.7 Thu. Naha Bar Kurage

ALKSLK/Hideyovic Uesugi(solo)

7.1 Fri. Osaka Kanadian

Geronimo Label Minimum

6.30 Thu. Kyoto UrBANGUILD

Geronimo Label(drums:Himeno)

6.11 Sat. Jiyugaoka Furinige Ya

Go Murakami/Geronimo Label(drums: Chigusa)/Xie ShuoYuan(Taiwan)

6.10 Fri. Sendai Birdland

Cocaine/JETT3/Geronimo Label(drums:Manga kun)/脱法超電磁高橋

6.9 Thu. Fukushima As Soon As

Suitai Shuchi Shin/Im' P.U.N.K/Hideyovic Uesugi/DJ 44°C(Strange Factory)

6.8 Wed. Kunitachi Tokyo Chikyu-Ya

Geronimo Label(drums:Manga kun)

6.4 Sat. Kyoto OOH-LA-LA 16th anniversary

zettai/GIRLS GO-YLE/man to mans/Geronimo Label(drums:Himeno)

331_hardrain
1225_oohlala